Listed By: Chelsea McAllister, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
3633 Hobert Road High Point, NC 27265
Pending (35 Days)
MLS #:
4370141
Lot Size
0.47 acres
Type
Land
County
Guilford County
Listed By
Chelsea McAllister, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
Source
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 20 2026 at 11:10 AM GMT-0500
School Information
- Elementary School: Shady Brook
- Middle School: Ferndale
- High School: High Point Central
Listing Price History
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$10,000
-33%
-$5,000
May 05, 2026
Price Changed
$15,000
-25%
-$4,999
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$19,999
-20%
-$5,001
Apr 15, 2026
Listed
$25,000
-
-
Additional Information: Ballantyne | chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
Description