Listed By: Chelsea McAllister, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
Lot 16 Catfish Terrace Salisbury, NC 28146
Pending (35 Days)
MLS #:
4370203
Lot Size
10,454 SQFT
Type
Land
County
Rowan County
Listed By
Chelsea McAllister, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
Source
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 20 2026 at 11:10 AM GMT-0500
Listing Price History
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$14,999
-25%
-$5,000
May 05, 2026
Price Changed
$19,999
-20%
-$5,001
Apr 23, 2026
Price Changed
$25,000
-17%
-$5,000
Apr 15, 2026
Listed
$30,000
-
-
Additional Information: Ballantyne | chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
Description