Listed By: Chelsea McAllister, Coldwell Banker Realty - Contact: chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
159 Hunterpond Lane Statesville, NC 28677
Active (26 Days)
MLS #:
4374171
Lot Size
1.98 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1990
County
Iredell County
Listed By
Chelsea McAllister, Coldwell Banker Realty, Contact: chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
Source
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 20 2026 at 11:10 AM GMT-0500
School Information
- Elementary School: Sharon
- Middle School: West Iredell
- High School: West Iredell
Listing Price History
May 18, 2026
Price Changed
$110,000
-8%
-$9,999
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$119,999
-8%
-$10,000
Apr 30, 2026
Price Changed
$129,999
-7%
-$10,000
Apr 24, 2026
Listed
$139,999
-
-
Additional Information: Ballantyne | chelsea.mcallister@cbrealty.com
Description